Is East End Garam Masala Powder 100G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Ginger, Star Aniseed, Green Cardamom, Pimento, Black Cardamom, Bay Leaves, Cloves, Nutmeg
Check East End Garam Masala Powder 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East End Garam Masala Powder 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
East End Garam Masala Powder 100G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


