Is East End Curry Powder Hot 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Cumin, Turmeric, Chilli Powder, Salt, Fennel, Red Lentils, Bay Leaves, Fenugreek Powder, Cinnamon, Garlic, Cloves
Check East End Curry Powder Hot 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East End Curry Powder Hot 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
East End Curry Powder Hot 100g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


