Is East End Pure Butter Ghee 500G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Fat (99.8%), Flavouring: Ethyl Butyrate (0.01%)

Check East End Pure Butter Ghee 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

East End Pure Butter Ghee 500G is available at 4 retailers

AsdaIcelandOcadoTesco

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep