Is EAST INDIA COMPANY Fine Loose Leaf Tea Caddy Selection Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

First Romance Black Tea: Black Tea, Rose Petals, Orange Peel, Marigold Petals, Cornflowers, Strawberry Flavour, Lotus Petals, Tropical Punch White Tea: White Tea, Rosehip Shells, Lemongrass, Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Banana Flavour, Mango Flavour, Pineapple Flavour, Passionfruit Flavour, Jasmine Pearls Green Tea: Green Tea, Natural Jasmine Flavour

Check EAST INDIA COMPANY Fine Loose Leaf Tea Caddy Selection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EAST INDIA COMPANY Fine Loose Leaf Tea Caddy Selection is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go