Is EAST INDIA COMPANY Traditional Karak Speciality Loose Leaf Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Black Tea, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Clove, Ginger, Black Pepper

Check EAST INDIA COMPANY Traditional Karak Speciality Loose Leaf Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EAST INDIA COMPANY Traditional Karak Speciality Loose Leaf Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item