Is East London Liquor Co. Vodka & Rhubarb 250ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
East London Vodka, Pressed Rhubarb Juice, Pressed Apple Juice, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Water
Check East London Liquor Co. Vodka & Rhubarb 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East London Liquor Co. Vodka & Rhubarb 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
East London Liquor Co. Vodka & Rhubarb 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


