Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eastcoast Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Juice From American Oranges, Preservative (202).

Check Eastcoast Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Eastcoast Orange Juice | Spoonful