Is EASTER BARNYARD BABBLERS SQUAWKING CHICKENS WITH JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, AND FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check EASTER BARNYARD BABBLERS SQUAWKING CHICKENS WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER BARNYARD BABBLERS SQUAWKING CHICKENS WITH JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


