Is Easter Chocolate Bunny Selfie Hollow - 10 oz Perfect for Boy Blue Holiday Basket Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Easter Chocolate Bunny Selfie Hollow - 10 oz Perfect for Boy Blue Holiday Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easter Chocolate Bunny Selfie Hollow - 10 oz Perfect for Boy Blue Holiday Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Easter Chocolate Bunny Selfie Hollow - 10 oz Perfect for Boy Blue Holiday Basket is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


