Is Easter Décors Butterflies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (soybean, Cottonseed), Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Titanium Dioxide (color), Polysorbate 60, Yellow 5, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Easter Décors Butterflies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing