Is EASTER EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA, PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND SORBITOL (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check EASTER EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


