Is EASTER EGGS, VANILLA BUTTER CREAMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER, DAIRY WHEY, SALT, INVERTASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check EASTER EGGS, VANILLA BUTTER CREAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER EGGS, VANILLA BUTTER CREAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


