Is Easter Fizzy Sweet Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Malate; Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Turmeric, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Apple, Radish, Pumpkin, Tomato, Blackcurrant), Flavourings. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. No artificial colours or flavourings. 160ge

Check Easter Fizzy Sweet Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking