Is Easter Fizzy Sweet Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Malate; Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Turmeric, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Apple, Radish, Pumpkin, Tomato, Blackcurrant), Flavourings. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. No artificial colours or flavourings. 160ge

Check Easter Fizzy Sweet Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking