Is EASTER GUMBALL MACHINE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHEWING GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1).

Check EASTER GUMBALL MACHINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go