Is EASTER GUMMI BUNNIES CANDY, GUMMI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA), AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check EASTER GUMMI BUNNIES CANDY, GUMMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go