Is EASTER MINI NONPAREILS CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SEEDS [SEEDS CONTAIN SUGAR & CORN STARCH, FD&C COLORS INCLUDING RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 AND BLUE 2].
Check EASTER MINI NONPAREILS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER MINI NONPAREILS CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


