Is EASTER NERDS SOFT & CHEWY ROPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, GELATIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check EASTER NERDS SOFT & CHEWY ROPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER NERDS SOFT & CHEWY ROPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Candy · Strip, Stick


