Is EASTERN CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE, EASTERN CAROLINA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, RED PEPPER FLAKES, SUGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check EASTERN CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE, EASTERN CAROLINA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EASTERN CAROLINA BBQ SAUCE, EASTERN CAROLINA is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping