Is eastern confectionery Milk Chocolate Speckled Eggs 100g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Sorbitan Tristearate), Modified Starch, Colour (Anthocyanin, Riboflavin), Spirulina Concentrate, Caramel Sugar Syrup.
Check eastern confectionery Milk Chocolate Speckled Eggs 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eastern confectionery Milk Chocolate Speckled Eggs 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


