Is Eastern Garden Jasmine Rice, Jasmine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JASMINE RICE
Check Eastern Garden Jasmine Rice, Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eastern Garden Jasmine Rice, Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


