Is Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Handcrafted Artisanal Soft Pretzels Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, GRANULATED SUGAR, SALT, ENZYME, YEAST, WHITE VINEGAR

Check Eastern Standard Provisions Co. Handcrafted Artisanal Soft Pretzels Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping