Is Easy Blend Flour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BENZOYL PEROXIDE, AMYLASE, ASCORBIC ACID, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID. CONTAINS WHEAT INGREDIENTS.
Check Easy Blend Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Blend Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Easy Blend Flour is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


