Is Easy Cook Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parboiled long grain brown rice,

Check Easy Cook Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Easy Cook Brown Rice | Spoonful