Is Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hokkien Noodles (43%), Halal Certified Chicken Bre ast (23%), Water, Edamame Bean (6%), Carrot (6%), Soy Sauce (4.5%) (Contains Soybean), Mirin (Glucos e Syrup (Glucose Dextrose), Glutinous Rice, Alcoho l (Approx 14%), Koji (Rice, Rice Yeast)), Honey (2 .

Check Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easy Eats Teriyaki Chicken 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go