Is EASY GREENS MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC*, SALT, ONION*, CANE SUGAR, PARSLEY*, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE POWDER (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS.

Check EASY GREENS MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep