Is Easy-Off® Fume Free Lemon Scent Oven Cleaner Spray 14.5 oz. Aerosol Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dipropylene Glycol Propyl Ether, Isobutane, Potassium Carbonate, Ethanolamine, Benzyl Alcohol, Smectite Clay, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Paraffin Wax, Fragrance.
Check Easy-Off® Fume Free Lemon Scent Oven Cleaner Spray 14.5 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy-Off® Fume Free Lemon Scent Oven Cleaner Spray 14.5 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Easy-Off® Fume Free Lemon Scent Oven Cleaner Spray 14.5 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


