Is Easy Peel Mandarins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mandarin oranges, imazalil, o-phenyphenol, vegetable beeswax, lac-resin based wax
Check Easy Peel Mandarins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Peel Mandarins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Hidden Valley Easy Squeeze Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 20 Ounce Bottle
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Nabisco Easy Cheese Pasturized Cheese Snack Cheddar 8oz Can
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


