Is EASY PREP SPICY RED POZOLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE HOMINY, DEHYDRATED PORK BROTH, SALT, GROUND CHILI PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND CUMIN, GROUND MEXICAN OREGANO.

Check EASY PREP SPICY RED POZOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go