Is Easy-Serve Garlic Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable/Rapeseed Oil (Soybean derived from genetically modified sources), Water, Pasteurised Li Whole Egg, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Citric Acid), Salt, Lactic Acid, Spices (contains: Mustard), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabilisers: Xanthan Gum, Sequestrant: Calcium di-Sodium EDTA, Parsley. Allergy Advice: see ingredients in Bold.

Check Easy-Serve Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.