Is EASY SQUEEZE KETCHUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check EASY SQUEEZE KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASY SQUEEZE KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


