Is Easy Tiger Austin Sourdough Boule Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Flour (wheat Flour, Enzyme), Water, Sea Salt, Malt Powder (malted Barley Flour, Wheat Flour, Dextrose). Contains: Wheat.
Check Easy Tiger Austin Sourdough Boule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy Tiger Austin Sourdough Boule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


