Is Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast (89%), rapeseed oil, water, unsalted butter (milk), garlic purée, sugar, dried red pepper, red wine vinegar, ground paprika, thyme, cayenne pepper, salt, red chilli purée, black pepper, oregano, smoked paprika
Check Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


