Is Easy to Cook Ginger, Coriander & Lime Chicken Breasts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast (92%), rapeseed oil, coriander, ginger purée, red jalapeño chillies, honey, ginger, garlic purée, salt, lime juice, lime leaf, black pepper
Check Easy to Cook Ginger, Coriander & Lime Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy to Cook Ginger, Coriander & Lime Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepLunch


