Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easy to Cook Mini Butter-basted Chicken Breast Joint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast (89%), water, butter (milk), salt, cornflour, cracked black pepper, brown sugar, onion, carrot, leek, parsley, garlic, white pepper, bay leaf

Check Easy to Cook Mini Butter-basted Chicken Breast Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Easy to Cook Mini Butter-basted Chicken Breast Joint | Spoonful