Is EAT Barbecue Zero to Hero Sweet Rub 6.7oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion And Bell Pepper, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Natural Smoke Flavor

Check EAT Barbecue Zero to Hero Sweet Rub 6.7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EAT Barbecue Zero to Hero Sweet Rub 6.7oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep