Is EAT CHIA!, CHIA BITES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA, NON GMO CHIA SEEDS, BROWN RICE CRISPS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TART CHERRIES, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT
Check EAT CHIA!, CHIA BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EAT CHIA!, CHIA BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


