Is Eat Fresco Mexican Style Shredded Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Fire Roasted Tomatoes (tomato Puree, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Sea Salt), Onion, Poblano Pepper, Less Than 2 % Of Olive Oil, Garlic, Vinegar, Cilantro, Salt, Spices.

Check Eat Fresco Mexican Style Shredded Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich