Is EAT High Protein Granola Mixed Berries & Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granola With Nuts (Whole Grain Oat Flakes 30.7%, Fructooligosaccharide, Soy Flakes, Soy Protein Crispies (Soy Protein, Rice Flour), Soy Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Sweetener: Xylitol, Hazelnuts 1.9%, Spelt Flakes, Almond Nuts 1.1%, Salt, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Freeze-Dried Strawberry Pieces 1%, Freeze-Dried Raspberry Pieces 0.4%, Natural Raspberry Flavour.

Check EAT High Protein Granola Mixed Berries & Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Bag, Loose, Packaged Flat

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go