Is Eat-in Spinach, Feta & Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Sunflower Oil, Pistachios, Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Millet, Water, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Ginger, Sea Salt, Ground Cardamom, Ground Anise Seed, Ground Turmeric, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Cloves. Contains Pistachios, Cashews, Almonds, Sesame.

Check Eat-in Spinach, Feta & Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go