Is Eat-in Spinach, Feta & Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Sunflower Oil, Pistachios, Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Millet, Water, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Ginger, Sea Salt, Ground Cardamom, Ground Anise Seed, Ground Turmeric, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Cloves. Contains Pistachios, Cashews, Almonds, Sesame.
Check Eat-in Spinach, Feta & Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat-in Spinach, Feta & Sun-Dried Tomato Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Mission® Wraps® Sun-Dried Tomato Basil Flavored Tortillas 6 ct Bag
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
About this product
Snack · Bar


