Is Eat Kinda Chocolate Swirl Deliciousness Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Base [water, Cauliflower 13%, Glucose, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser (guar Gum), Natural Flavouring, Salt], Chocolate Ripple 6% [cane Sugar, Water, Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator (glucono Delta-lactone 0.12%), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (carrageenan), Salt].
Check Eat Kinda Chocolate Swirl Deliciousness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Kinda Chocolate Swirl Deliciousness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


