Is Eat Meati Classic Steaks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushroom Root Mycelium), Less Than 2% of Salt, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice for Color, Oat Fiber, Vegetable Juice for Color, Lycopene for Color.
Check Eat Meati Classic Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Meati Classic Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


