Is Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushroom Root (mycelium), less than 2% of: salt, natural flavor, acacia gum, oat fiber, chickpea flour.
Check Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


