Is Eat Natural Almond & Apricot Yogurt Coated Bar 50G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt Flavour Coating 30% (Palm Kernel Oil, Milk Whey, Sugar, Dried Yoghurt (Milk), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Dried Apricots 17%, Shredded Coconut 14%, Glucose Syrup, Crisped Rice (Rice, Sugar), Almonds 10%, Honey 5%
Check Eat Natural Almond & Apricot Yogurt Coated Bar 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Natural Almond & Apricot Yogurt Coated Bar 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
HONEY NUT FLAVORED TOASTED OATS SWEETENED OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
HONEY NUT TOASTED OATS SWEETENED TOASTED OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY AND NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT TOASTED OATS
Eat Natural Soft Red Berry Fruit & Nut Snack Bars Multipack
Where to buy
Eat Natural Almond & Apricot Yogurt Coated Bar 50G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


