Is Eat Natural Fruit & Nut Bar Dark Chocolate with Cranberries and Macadamias 45g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shredded Coconut 21%, Dark Chocolate 20% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Sultanas 16%, Glucose Syrup, Crisped Rice (Rice, Sugar), Dried Cranberries 8% (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Macadamia Nuts 6%
Check Eat Natural Fruit & Nut Bar Dark Chocolate with Cranberries and Macadamias 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Natural Fruit & Nut Bar Dark Chocolate with Cranberries and Macadamias 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Eat Natural Fruit & Nut Bar Dark Chocolate with Cranberries and Macadamias 45g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruityChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


