Is Eat Natural Maple Syrup Pecans & Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts 46%, Mixed Seeds 14% (sunflower Seeds, Linseeds), Glucose Syrup, Maple Syrup 10%, Pecan Nuts 10%, Crisped Rice (rice, Sugar), Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts, Pecan, Nuts.

Check Eat Natural Maple Syrup Pecans & Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping