Is Eat Natural Milk Chocolate Peanuts & Cranberries Bars Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts 18
peanuts 18
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 20% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Peanuts 18%, Sultanas 12%, Dried Cranberries 12% (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Glucose Syrup, Crisped Rice (Rice, Sugar), Cashews 6%, Honey, Almonds 4%, Dried Apricots 1%
Check Eat Natural Milk Chocolate Peanuts & Cranberries Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Natural Milk Chocolate Peanuts & Cranberries Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Cybel'S Free To Eat Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Where to buy
Eat Natural Milk Chocolate Peanuts & Cranberries Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


