Is Eat R Anything X 60 Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylose Isomerase, Alpha-Galactosidase, Lacto-Wise, APLC Digestive Enzyme, Vegetable Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, And SIlica.

Check Eat R Anything X 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go