Is Eat Real Hummus Chips - Tomato & Basil, Salt, Sour Cream & Chive 98g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour (43%), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Salt.
Check Eat Real Hummus Chips - Tomato & Basil, Salt, Sour Cream & Chive 98g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat Real Hummus Chips - Tomato & Basil, Salt, Sour Cream & Chive 98g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat Real Hummus Chips - Tomato & Basil, Salt, Sour Cream & Chive 98g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingGarnishing


